Banner

Průběžný žebříček

Zdroj : www.muskarskezavody.cz

celkové pořadí
Sezóna 2011
pořadí jméno Tým body
1. Roza, Luboš MO ČRS Vsetín - HENDS ,,A" 158
2. Jahn, Lukáš MO Příbor 132
3. Cieslar, Tomáš MK Bílovec 130
4. Hosenseidl, Miloslav RSK České Budějovice ,,C" 116
5. Heimlich, Roman KSR Strakonice ,,A" 109
Apjar, Filip MO Rokycany ,,A" 109
7. Vančura, Ivan GAMMARUS Brno 97
8. Sklenář, Karel MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,B 92
Kudrna, Pavel MO Praha 10 Vinohrady 92
10. Šram, Jaromír RSK HANÁK České Budějovice 84
Daněk, Jiří MK Metuje 84
12. Slavík, Igor GAMMARUS Brno 79
13. Pešek, Antonín GAMMARUS Brno 77
Kopecký, Bořek - 77
15. Kříž, Rostislav MO ČRS Vsetín - HENDS ,,A" 74
16. Huček, Petr MK Metuje 70
17. Šedivý, Vladimír RSK HANÁK České Budějovice 68
Adam, Tomáš MO ČRS Vsetín - HENDS ,,A" 68
19. Šmída, Vladimír - 66
Divácký, Aleš MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,A 66
21. Říha, David RSK SAGE HANÁK Č. Budějovice 63
Kouba, František RSK České Budějovice ,,B" 63
23. Škoda, Miroslav st. - 60
24. Ambros, Josef MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,B 57
25. Chlumský, David ORVIS Team Bojkovice ,,A" 56
26. Šenkýř, Miloslav MK Metuje 55
27. Černoch, Martin - 51
Singer, Zdeněk - 51
29. Schwarz, Vladimír MK Bílovec 50
30. Krobauer, Patrik - 47
Chyba, Pavel MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A 47
32. Škoda, Vladimír - 46
Walczysko, Jaroslav - 46
34. Jörka, Roman MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A 45
35. Svrček, Daniel MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A 43
Slabý, Jakub - 43
37. Vach, Jakub MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,A 40
Gacka, René MO ČRS Havířov 40
Bemer, Lukáš - 40
40. Kynšt, Daniel MO ČRS Zábřeh 36
Fajt, Petr - 36
42. Vašák, Jaroslav MK Bílovec 34
43. Macka, Marek MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,A 32
44. Čutka, Miloslav RSK České Budějovice ,,B" 31
Hladík, Milan RSK České Budějovice ,,C" 31
46. Pokorný, Pavel - 29
47. Závodník, Radek - 28
Starýchfojtů, Tomáš MK Metuje 28
Starýchfojtů, Lukáš ORVIS Team Bojkovice ,,A" 28
Picko, Josef JP FLY (MO ČRS Kostelec. n. O) 28
Konečný, Pavel - 28
52. Jílek, Petr - 27
53. Dulínek, Kamil - 26
54. Štěpán, Dalibor - 25
Zachar, Jiří - 25
Paldus, Ivan MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,B 25
Drož, Martin GAMMARUS Brno 25
58. Černoch, Tomáš - 24
Perutka, Radim - 24
Lacko, Leo - 24
Cieslarová, Kamila - 24
62. Šulc, Jiří MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A 23
Vaňous, Libor - 23
64. Lukáš, Miroslav KSR Strakonice ,,A" 22
Hampl, Jaroslav MO ČRS Zábřeh 22
Brziak, Dušan - 22
67. Hanák, František RSK SAGE HANÁK Č. Budějovice 21
68. Šustek, Jaroslav MK Bílovec 20
Šeba, David RSK HANÁK České Budějovice 20
Krpec, Jakub MK Bílovec 20
71. Stojan, Luděk - 19
Poljak, Martin - 19
Necid, Petr MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,B 19
Mikulka, Jan - 19
75. Pejchar, Jiří MO ČRS Hradec Králové 18
Buchtela, Jiří MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,B 18
77. Hanák, Josef RSK SAGE HANÁK Č. Budějovice 17
Dvořák, Kamil MO Rokycany ,,A" 17
Doubrava, Miroslav MO ČRS Zábřeh 17
Boček, Pavel - 17
81. Zajonc, Kamil - 16
Skála, Daniel MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,B 16
Pavlík, Lukáš - 16
Mužík, Milan - 16
Kalivoda, Karel - 16
Budík, Petr - 16
Adamčík, Michal RSK České Budějovice ,,B" 16
88. Švihálek, Zdeněk - 15
Toufar, Josef - 15
Slabý, Jiří - 15
Fanta, David - 15
92. Liška, Václav - 14
Kiszka, Miroslav Opava ,,A" 14
94. Voráček, Jiří - 13
Kocour, Jiří - 13
96. Střálka, Lukáš MO Příbor 12
Pavlacký, Vít ORVIS Team Bojkovice ,,A" 12
Macháček , Ivan - 12
99. Jankůj, Petr - 11
Buc, Vladimír - 11
101. Vala, Jiří - 10
Smetana, Marian - 10
Novák, Pavel - 10
Novotný, Karel - 10
105. Vlček, Roman - 9
Procházka, David MO Rokycany ,,A" 9
Konopásek, Josef - 9
Hubač, Petr - 9
109. Chytka, Pavel MO Praha 10 Vinohrady 8
110. Pačes, Vladislav - 7
111. Necid st., Josef MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,A 6
Kolář , Jan - 6
113. Necid ml., Josef MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,B 5
Musil, Martin ml. RSK KUTHU Č. Budějovice ,,D" 5
Knápek, Jindřich MO Příbor 5
116. Staněk, Petr MO ČRS Hradec Králové 4
Horák, Zdeněk - 4
Exnerová, Irena - 4
119. Svašek, Filip MO Rokycany-MO Vinohrady 3
Rojka, Martin - 3
Langauf, Vladimír - 3
Jörková, Petra - 3
123. Macháček, Zdeněk - 2
Burda, Michal Sokolov ,,A" 2
125. Čubík, Milan ORVIS Team Bojkovice ,,A" 1
Juroš, Josef MK Bílovec 1
Divácký, Karel MK AKVAREST Říčany ,,B 1